zamknij
zamknij
Wyniki z imprezy

I Runda Pucharu Polski "Gosk 2009"

Gdańsk - Oliwa, 06-08.03.2009

Drukuj
Wybierz kategorię: TM, TD, TP, TS, TJ,
Untitled Document
Msc
Imie
Nazwisko
Klub
E1
E2
PP po
II etapach
Msc po
II etapach
E3
SUMA PP
Puchar
Polski
Msc
PK
PP
Msc
PK
PP
Msc
PK
PP
1 Krzysztof
Maciej
Ligienza
Zachara
  4 33 985,47 2 2 998,41 1983,88 2 1 0 1000,00 2983,88 30
2 Roman
Marek
Trocha
Pacek
Certus 2 26 991,45 1 0 1000,00 1991,45 1 3 15 990,20 2981,65 27
3 Ewa
Monika
Tarnowska
Pacek
  7 46 974,36 6 14 988,89 1963,25 5 9 36 976,47 2939,72 25
4 Piotr
Jakub
Kaczyński
Kaczyński
KInO Neptun 8 54 967,52 19 50 960,32 1927,84 8 5 25 983,66 2911,50 24
5 Michał
Janusz
Banaszewski
Góralski
EKOTON 4 33 985,47 18 47 962,70 1948,17 6 16 87 943,14 2891,31 23
6 Tomasz
Janusz
Gronau
Cegliński
"Pielgrzym" 10 123 908,55 9 21 983,33 1891,88 11 2 2 998,69 2890,57 22
7 Wojciech
Marcin
Wieczorek
Hoffmann
SKO "15 Południk" 11 128 904,27 4 10 992,06 1896,34 10 5 25 983,66 2880,00 21
8 Wojciech
Andrzej
Drozda
Krochmal
HKT TREP PTTK 12 139 894,87 3 8 993,65 1888,52 12 8 29 981,05 2869,57 20
9 Iweta
Iwona
Olszewska
Kurto
SKARMAT 9 109 920,51 5 13 989,68 1910,20 9 14 65 957,52 2867,71 19
10 Mirek
Marcin
Marek
Bartoszewski
  6 35 983,76 3 8 993,65 1977,41 3 26 169 889,54 2866,95 18
11 Edyta
Jacek
Gromek
Gdula
  15 155 881,20 16 38 969,84 1851,04 16 4 24 984,31 2835,35 17
12 Zbigniew
Ryszard
Socha
Sikora
GRILLINO 15 155 881,20 14 22 982,54 1863,74 14 17 95 937,91 2801,64 16
13 Dariusz Zając SKASTY 21 189 852,14 11 25 980,16 1832,30 18 13 59 961,44 2793,73 15
14 Tymon
Krzysztof
Skadorwa
Płonka
  13 153 882,91 8 17 986,51 1869,41 13 22 120 921,57 2790,98 14
15 Jarosław
Tadeusz
Kabuła
Kucharski
  25 202 841,03 15 35 972,22 1813,25 21 12 53 965,36 2778,61 13
16 Krzysztof
Kazimierz
Kucharski
Makieła
  22 190 851,28 11 25 980,16 1831,44 32 15 82 946,41 2777,85 12
17 Hubert
Krzysztof
Świerczyński
Moraczewski
  15 155 881,20 17 39 969,05 1850,24 17 24 145 905,23 2755,47 11
18 Wiktor
Andrzej
Marczak
Przychodzeń
  26 207 836,75 10 22 982,54 1819,29 19 21 105 931,37 2750,66 10
19 Paweł
Tomasz
Kowallek
Borkiewicz
SKARMAT 3 27 990,60 13 25 980,16 1970,76 4 31 340 777,78 2748,53 9
20 Marcin Krasuski   23 196 846,15 21 104 917,46 1763,61 22 5 25 983,66 2747,27 8
21 Janusz
Waldemar
Kaczmarek
Fijor
SKARMAT 24 201 841,88 13 29 976,98 1818,86 20 23 124 918,95 2737,82 7
22 Wojtek
Szymon
Bieliński
Nitka
KInO Neptun 20 187 853,85 25 190 849,21 1703,05 25 10 40 973,86 2676,91 6
23 Przemysław
Tomasz
Antoniak
Dombi
KTE TRAMP 18 171 867,52 7 15 988,10 1855,62 15 30 280 816,99 2672,61 5
24 Edward        Jacek Fudro Wieszaczewski GInO "JEJ" 19 232 815,38 22 135 892,86 1708,24 24 17 95 937,91 2646,15 4
25 Artur
Andrzej
Fankidejski
Wawrzyński
UKS Włóczykij 29 240 808,55 26 194 846,03 1654,58 27 11 50 967,32 2621,90 3
26 Radosław Literski LUKS POL 28 232 815,38 20 96 923,81 1739,19 7 27 263 828,10 2567,30 2
27 Marek
Maciej
Wąsowski
Koniczko
KTK ŁAPIGUZ 1 16 1000,00 31 255 797,62 1797,62 26 32 365 761,44 2559,06 1
28 Kasia
Jarek
Ślósarczyk
Klucznik
  13 153 882,91 28 215 829,37 1712,27 23 28 275 820,26 2532,53 1
29 Konrad
Piotr
Buzak
Żywicki
  30 306 752,14 24 160 873,02 1625,15 28 29 278 818,30 2443,45 1
30 Dominika
Maciej
Plewko
Ślósarczyk
  35 425 650,43 29 220 825,40 1475,82 31 17 95 937,91 2413,73 1
31 Paweł
Łukasz
Skoczypiec
Krefft
Albatros 33 364 702,56 27 205 837,30 1539,87 29 34 680 555,56 2095,42 1
32 Adam
Ewelina
Kaczyński
Czucha
KInO Neptun 34 396 675,21 29 220 825,40 1500,61 30 35 740 516,34 2016,95 1
33 Mariusz
Marcin
Niedźwiedzki
Kaczyński
BePek  31 315 744,44 32 970 230,16 974,60 34 25 146 904,58 1879,18 1
34 Leszek Herman-Iżycki   37 552 541,88 38 1050 166,67 708,55 37 20 100 934,64 1643,19 1
35 Szymon
Piotr
Glinka
Glinka
Krokus 39 692 422,22 35 1145 91,27 513,49 38 33 620 594,77 1108,26 1
36 Natalia
Adrian
Praźniewska
Barczyszyn
MKS WIKING 36 440 637,61 34 1030 182,54 820,15 36 36 1130 261,44 1081,58 1
37 Sławomir Zielony   32 317 742,74 33 980 222,22 964,96 33 ABS   0,00 964,96 1
38 Adam
Emilia
Gryszkiewicz
Borowska
Szpiedzy z krainy deszczowców 27 218 827,35 36 1455 1,00 828,35 35 37 1375 101,31 929,66 1
39 Kornelia
Bogumił
Januszkiewicz
Jędra
  38 645 462,39 37 2435 1,00 463,39 39 ABS - 0,00 463,39 1
40 Artur  Rybak   40 889 253,85 39 ABS 0,00 253,85 40 ABS - 0,00 253,85 1
Do góry