zamknij
zamknij
Wyniki z imprezy

InO TZ "Fajne InO 2009"

Gdańsk Gołębiewo, 13.04.2009

Drukuj
Wybierz kategorię: TP, TZ,
Untitled Document
Msc. Imię Nazwisko Klub BPK (90) PKS (25) ZM (10) OP (10) PM (30) WK (30) ZK (30) Zad 10 L Czas Wynik PWP09
1 Artur
Magda
Fankidejski
Pycka
UKS Włóczykij Osiek - 0 O,L,B 75 N-N 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 19 149 104 30
2 Grzegorz
Marta
Kazimieruk
Król
KInO NEPTUN - 0 E,P,O,N 100 M-M 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 24 154 134 27
3 Ewelina
Piotr
Czucha
Kaczyński
KInO NEPTUN - 0 P,G,N,R 100 R-R 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 28 158 138 25
4 Justyna
Magda
Dębicka
Lisowska
- - 0 P,E,O,N 100 M-M 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 80 165 190 24
5 Wojtek Bieliński KInO NEPTUN - 0 P,O,N 75 N-N 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 150 172 235 23
6 Stanisław
Piotr
Malinowski
Malinowski
Malino O,P 180 D,N,R 75 - 0 N,R 20 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 128 275 22
7 Michał
Maciej
Sadowski
Kozłowski
KInO NEPTUN - 0 R,D,O 75 A-A 10 P 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 230 180 325 21
8 Anna
Paweł
Ćwidak
Ćwidak
SKPT P,B,O 270 C,N 50 - 0 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 18 148 348 20
9 Bogusław
Michał
Trzasko
Jarocki
PKO HARPAGAN L,M 180 P,O  50 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 150 172 380 19
10 Jakub
Ania
Kaczyński
Kowalska
KInO NEPTUN - 0 - 0 P-P 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 450 202 460 18
11 Adam Gryszkiewicz - H,O,N,J 360 P,M,A 75 - 0 P,R 20 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 28 158 483 17
12 Jarosław Januszkiewicz JJ Active P,L,M,O,P 450 F,H,K 75 - 0 F,J,H,K,A 50 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 50 162 625 16
13 Adam
Dorota
Mazurkiewicz
Mazurkiewicz
- O,G,N,R,J 450 C,F,P,L 100 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 100 167 650 15
14 Magda
Jolanta
Kazimieruk
Jagielska
KInO NEPTUN C,L,D,I,G,N 540 B,E,O,A 100 - 0 P,R,J 30 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 117 670 14
15 Andrzej
Michał
Szuksztul
Gumoś
- P,L,M,A,
O,G,R,J
720 D,N  50 - 0 N 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 18 148 798 13
16 Marek
Łucja
Kazimieruk
Kazimieruk
- O,N,R 270 C,F,D,G,P 125 - 0 F,H 20 - 0 x1 30 - 0 - 0 410 198 855 12
17 Wojtek Kazimieruk KInO NEPTUN O,N,R 270 C,F,D,G,P 125 - 0 F,H 20 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 510 208 925 11
18 Julia
Ola
Drąg
Nazim
- P,L,M,O,
I,G,N,R,J
810 E,F,A,D 100 - 0 A,D 20 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 114 930 10
19 Marta
Paweł
Godlewska
Łotocki
KInO NEPTUN C,L,D,I,G,N 540 B,E,O,A 100 - 0 P,R,J 30 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 290 186 960 9
20 Agata
Blanka
Kostrzewa
Balicka
- O,N,R 270 C,F,D,G,P 125 - 0 F,H 20 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 640 221 1055 8
21 Piotr Dębicki - C,P,L,M,A,
O,I,G,
N,R,J
990 E,F,H,D 100 - 0 K 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 8 151 1108 7
22 Ania
Asia
Bogdanowicz
Krzyżanowska
- B,C,F,H,P,
L,A,O,D,
G,R,J
1080 H,E 50 - 0 H 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 5 135 1145 6
23 Sławomir
Alicja
Zielony
Komorowska-Zielony
- C,K,E,F,H,
P,L,M,O,I,
N,R,J
1170 25 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 126 1195 5
24 Rafał
Piotr
Knitter
Zglejc
- B,C,E,F,H,
P,L,M,A,O,D,
G,N,R
1260 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 122 1260 4
25 Remigiusz Ryszewski KInO NEPTUN C,K,E,F,H,
P,L,M,A,O,
D,I,G,N,R,J
1440 - 0 - 0 B 10 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0 121 1450 3
26 Krzysztof
Damian
Tomała
Woźniak
- B,K,E,F,H,
P,L,M,A,O,D,
I,G,N,R,J
1440 - 0 - 0 C 10 - 0 x2 60 - 0 - 0 0 45 1510 2
NKL Kacper Jurak - NKL NKL
NKL Dawid Leśniewski - NKL NKL
Do góry