zamknij
zamknij
Wyniki z imprezy

IV Runda PWP w kat. TZ "u Qbackiego 2010"

Gołębiewo, 05.04.2010

Drukuj
Wybierz kategorię: TP, TZ,
Untitled Document
Msc  Nazwisko  Imię  Klub Miasto BPK
 (90)
BPK
 (60)
PKS
(25)
PKS
(15)
ZM
(10)
OP
 (10)
PM
 (30)
Czas  Wynik  PWP
2010
1 Pacek
Pacek
Marek
Monika
Certus Gdańsk 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 29 149' 54 30
2 Bieliński
Rzepecki
Wojciech
Paweł
Neptun Gdańsk 0 0 75 15 0 0 0 28 148' 118 27
3 Ćwidak
Ćwidak
Anna
Paweł
SKPT Gdańsk 0 0 125 15 10 0 0 15 135' 165 25
4 Kaczyński
Kaczyński
Piotr
Adam
Neptun Gdańsk 90 0 75 0 20 0 0 0 118' 185 24
5 Malinowski
Malinowski
Piotr
Stanisław
Malino Sopot 0 0 125 30 0 20 0 23 143' 198 23
6 Kazimieruk
Król
Grzegorz
Marta
Neptun Gdańsk 0 0 75 30 10 0 0 120 159' 235 22
7
Szuksztul 
Andrzej ? Gdańsk 0 60 100 0 20 0 30 27 147' 237 21
8 Ślósarczyk
Klucznik
Kasia
Jarek
SKPT Gdańsk 0 60 125 15 0 0 30 28 148' 258 20
9
Zielony

Sławomir
? Gdańsk 90 0 100 30 20 0 0 21 141' 261 19
10 Betcher
Strusiński
Ryszard
Marcin
KTP Bąbelki Gdańsk 90 0 50 0 0 0 0 130 160' 270 18
11 Kazimieruk
Rzyska
Wojciech
Natalia
Neptun  Gdańsk 0 0 50 15 0 0 0 210 168' 275 17
12 Grabaszewski Jarosław GrabarzTeam ? 90 60 100 15 0 0 0 16 136' 281 16
13 Wiktor
Wiktor
Michał
Magda
Jasne Pełne ? 90 0 150 30 0 0 0 24 144' 294 15
14 Nowak
Nowak
Karolina
Łukasz
SKPT Gdańsk 90 0 175 15 0 0 0 19 139' 299 14
15 Czucha
Kazimieruk
Ewelina
Magda
Neptun Gdańsk 90 0 150 0 10 30 0 27 147' 307 13
16 Nitka
Nitka
Ola
Szymon 
Neptun Gdańsk 90 60 100 15 20 0 0 23 143 308 12
17
Skierski

Łukasz
? Gdańsk 0 0 150 45 0 90 0 26 118' 311 11
18 Sawicka
Sas-Bojarska
Iwona
Anna
? Gdańsk 0 0 150 45 0 90 0 28 148' 313 10
19 Kościowska
Sadowski
Agnieszka
Michał
Neptun Gdańsk 180 0 75 30 10 0 0 23 143' 318 9
20 Kołelis
Szymon
SSSŻO Nowy Świat 90 0 100 45 0 60 0 28 148' 323 8
21 Żywicki
Bryl
Mateusz
Maciej
Neptun
Gdańsk
0 60 75 0 10 0 30 150 162' 325 7
22 Brożyna
Przemek
Sporting Brożyna
Gdańsk
0 60 150 10 30 0 0 90 156' 340 6
23
Krogulec

Liluś
Neptun Sopot/Londyn 0 60 75 0 10 0 30 170 164' 345 5
24
Januszkiewicz

Jarosław
JJ Active Gdańsk 90 0 150 30 0 60 0 50 152' 380 4
25 Pycka
Fankidejski
Magdalena
Artur
UKS Włóczykij Osiek 90 60 150 45 20 0 0 80 155' 445 3
26 Ślósarczyk
Konieczny
Maciej
Paweł
SKPT Gdańsk 270 60 100 0 0 0 0 26 146' 456 2
27 Mazurkiewicz
Mazurkiewicz
Adam
Dorota
Mazurki Gdańsk 180 60 125 45 10 0 0 50 152' 470 1
28 Godlewska
Łotocki
Marta
Paweł
Neptun
Gdańsk
90 0 125 45 0 80 0 180 165' 520 1
29 Kostrzewa
Wróbel
Agata
Marek
Neptun
Gdańsk
180 0 100 15 30 10 0 190 166' 525 1
30
Gryszkiewicz

Adam 
? Gdańsk 270 60 125 45 0 50 0 28 148 578 1
31 Kazimieruk
Kazimieruk
Łucja
Marek
Neptun Smołdzino 90 60 175 0 0 50 0 380 185' 755 1
32
Hippner

Marcin
? Gdańsk 630 60 0 45 0 0 0 40 151' 775 1
33
Suchy

Wojciech
Almanak
Gdańsk
630 60 75 30 20 0 0 26 146' 841 1
34 Pieczka
Pieczka
Bożena
Tymoteusz
Grawitacja
Harpagan

Gdańsk
180 60 150 45 0 0 0 500 197' 935 1
35
Centała

Tomasz
Grawitacja  Gdańsk 180 60 150 45 0 0 0 510 198' 945 1
36 Rogatty
Kąkol
Zuza
Damian 
Neptun Bydgoszcz
Kościerzyna
180 60 150 45 60 50 0 440 191' 985 1
37 Samulska
Nazim
Sonia
Ola
Neptun
Gdańsk
720 180 25 30 10 0 0 160 163' 1125 1
38 Miłosz
Wojtowicz
Ola
Michał
The F Buddies Gdynia 900 300 25 0 0 30 0 0 57' 1255 1
Do góry